Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Russian Interpreter For Barh Stage I 660 Mw Russian Units
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Russian Interpreter For Barh Stage I 660 Mw Russian Units
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NTPC_108074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900324066 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barh Super Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111307 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of russian interpreter for the period of 12 months w.e.f. 12.02.25 for barh.
Engagement of russian interpreter for the period of 12 months w.e.f. 12.02.25 for barh.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200135623 repairreplacement of nmej of two units of 660 mw st1 ntpc barh
Read more
Capital overhauling of generator tbb-660-2t3, unit 2, barh stpp (660 mw).
Capital overhauling of generator tbb-660-2t3, unit 2, barh stpp (660 mw).
Read moreCapital overhauling of generator tbb 660 2t3 , unit 1, barh stpp(660 mw)
Capital overhauling of generator tbb 660 2t3 , unit 1, barh stpp(660 mw)
Read moreof your Industry type