Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Thottumpuram Velamkonam Kannukalivanam Road Re Concreting Prj. No. 112/24
|
| Description |
Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Thottumpuram Velamkonam Kannukalivanam Road Re Concreting Prj. No. 112/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596285_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/NYD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW NANNIYODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 thottumpuram chumaduthangi-aalumkuzhi road re-concreting drain construction prj. no. 111/24
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 thottumpuram chumaduthangi-aalumkuzhi road re-concreting drain construction prj. no. 111/24
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115/24, ward 1(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115/24, ward 1 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallipparanirappil road re-concreting-prj. no. 154/24 ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallipparanirappil road re-concreting-prj. no. 154/24 ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 plavara kunnumpuram road re-concreting-prj. no. 96/24 ward - 4-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 plavara kunnumpuram road re-concreting-prj. no. 96/24 ward - 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 vazhapparaganapathi temple road re-concreting-prj. no. 108/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 vazhapparaganapathi temple road re-concreting-prj. no. 108/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5 (retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5 (retender)
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 - pacha subrahmanya temple-thevarukonam road re-tarring-prj. no. 114/24 - ward 11(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 - pacha subrahmanya temple-thevarukonam road re-tarring-prj. no. 114/24 - ward 11(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type