Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sonipat Road To Sonipat Bypass Road (Revenue Rasta) And Approaches Streets In New Approved Colony In Ward No 02, In Mc Kharkhoda.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sonipat Road To Sonipat Bypass Road (Revenue Rasta) And Approaches Streets In New Approved Colony In Ward No 02, In Mc Kharkhoda.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_426906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025DD5BD48B 9116 4DF0 903A 935137E81FE1322ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kharkhoda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503774 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProviding and installation of decorative/fancy light with pole from sampla bypass to sonipat bypass via delhi chowk in mc kharkhoda.
Providing and installation of decorative/fancy light with pole from sampla bypass to sonipat bypass via delhi chowk in mc kharkhoda.
Read moreConstruction of various streets in newly approved colony jind m6 on raghu nagar colony rohtak road bypass, mc jind
Construction of various streets in newly approved colony jind m6 on raghu nagar colony rohtak road bypass, mc jind
Read moreConst. of revenue rasta no-1547 in ward no-1 mc sonipat
Const. of revenue rasta no-1547 in ward no-1 mc sonipat
Read moreConst. of revenue rasta no-1547 in ward no-1 mc sonipat
Const. of revenue rasta no-1547 in ward no-1 mc sonipat
Read moreProvision of led street light in newly approved colonies under mc sonipat
Provision of led street light in newly approved colonies under mc sonipat
Read moreProvision of led street light in newly approved colonies under mc sonipat
Provision of led street light in newly approved colonies under mc sonipat
Read more735 -construction of various streets in kabirpur in ward no. 13 in mc sonipat
735 -construction of various streets in kabirpur in ward no. 13 in mc sonipat
Read moreConstruction of various streets in mayur vihar extension mehlana road colony in ward no. 19 in mc sonipat
Construction of various streets in mayur vihar extension mehlana road colony in ward no. 19 in mc sonipat
Read moreof your Industry type