Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Solar Powered Sajal Dhara Project At Churnipota Club Field, Activity Id 109314434
Description
Installation Of Solar Powered Sajal Dhara Project At Churnipota Club Field, Activity Id 109314434
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_852975_1
Reference
Number
WB/NAD/KGR-I/DGP/NIT-07/25-26 under 15th FC Fund 2025-26
Tender Fee 750
EMD 14200
Tender Value -
Place DEYPARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907651

Start Date May 27, 2025 00:20
End Date
Expired 03/06/2025

Expired 461 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.