Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Waterholes And Checkdams At Idukki Section In Idukki W Ls During 24 25
|
| Description |
Desilting Waterholes And Checkdams At Idukki Section In Idukki W Ls During 24 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_717659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2.2391/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Idukki Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133458 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreDesilting waterholes and checkdams at kizhukanam section in idukki wls during 24-25
Desilting waterholes and checkdams at kizhukanam section in idukki wls during 24-25
Read moreCost of desilting waterholes and checkdams of sathram section in azhutha range during 2024-25
Cost of desilting waterholes and checkdams of sathram section in azhutha range during 2024-25
Read moreCreation of fire break in chenthua area in idukki section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Creation of fire break in chenthua area in idukki section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Read moreCreation of firebreak in choriyanthandu area in kizhukanam section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Creation of firebreak in choriyanthandu area in kizhukanam section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Read moreSmc gully plugging at aliyarkanam in idukki wls during 23-24
Smc gully plugging at aliyarkanam in idukki wls during 23-24
Read moreSmc gully plugging at chokken in idukki wls during 23-24
Smc gully plugging at chokken in idukki wls during 23-24
Read moreCamp shed and digging trench at choriyanthandu area in kizhukanam section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Camp shed and digging trench at choriyanthandu area in kizhukanam section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type