Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refill Add Gel Blue,Pencil Natraj 364 Hb,Pen Add Gel Blue,Pen Add Gel Red,Pen Black Cello Maxwriter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 30, 2023 13:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 08-08-2023 22:23:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 22:19:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MITTAL TRADERS | - | 04-08-2023 15:17:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 20:29:30 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 21:02:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 21:12:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K. ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refill Add Gel Blue,Pencil Natraj 364 HB,Pen Add Gel Blue,Pen Add Gel Red,Pen Black Cello Maxwriter | 76676.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Refill Add Gel Blue,Pencil Natraj 364 HB,Pen Add Gel Blue,Pen Add Gel Red,Pen Black Cello Maxwriter | 85135.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refill Add Gel Blue,Pencil Natraj 364 HB,Pen Add Gel Blue,Pen Add Gel Red,Pen Black Cello Maxwriter | 92420.00 | L3 |