Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Medium Size,Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Large Size,Isopropyl Alcohol,
Description
Organisation Medical Education Department Karnataka | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4230700
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 20, 2023 21:08
End Date
Expired 30/11/2023

Expired 1011 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SANCTUM HEALTHCARE

Contract Value

1309295.5

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Suresh M
Department: Medical Education Department Karnataka
Organisation: Sri Atal Bihari Vajapayee Medical College

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FIDES PHARMACEUTICALS - 14-12-2023 17:53:36 N/A Qualified
2 SANCTUM HEALTHCARE - 14-12-2023 17:39:52 N/A Qualified
3 SM INTERNATIONAL - 14-12-2023 17:54:02 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SANCTUM HEALTHCARE Item Categories : Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Medium Size,Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Large Size,Isopropyl Alcohol, 1322378.50 L1
2 FIDES PHARMACEUTICALS Item Categories : Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Medium Size,Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Large Size,Isopropyl Alcohol, 1504750.00 L2
3 SM INTERNATIONAL Item Categories : Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Medium Size,Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Large Size,Isopropyl Alcohol, 1641500.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Medium Size NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 121980.000
Non Invasive Ventilator Mask Large Size NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 121980.000
Isopropyl Alcohol NA BOQ Item 100 ₹ 151881.000
Bovine Lipid Extract 5ml injection NA BOQ Item 50 ₹ 897354.500
Prebiotic Probiotic 60mg capsules NA BOQ Item 5000 ₹ 16100.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise