Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From Bipad Mondal House Towards Manab Mondal House At Suniyarapara Under Rampara I Gp. Activity Id 89076767
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From Bipad Mondal House Towards Manab Mondal House At Suniyarapara Under Rampara I Gp. Activity Id 89076767
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786117_3 |
|
Reference Number |
13/Rampara-I GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMPARA I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742512 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road at takipur from anarul mondal house towards ifa mondal house under rampara-ii g.p activity id- 89951497 under 15th cfc/24-25(untied)
Construction of cement concrete road at takipur from anarul mondal house towards ifa mondal house under rampara-ii g.p activity id- 89951497 under 15th cfc/24-25(untied)
Read moreConst of cover drain from nadia nanda pal house towards akhil mondal house at goai (activity id-112350476)
Const of cover drain from nadia nanda pal house towards akhil mondal house at goai (activity id-112350476)
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from kalu sk house towards culvert at loknathpur under rampara i gp under 15th cfc/2025-26 activity id- 110737808
Construction of drain with cover from kalu sk house towards culvert at loknathpur under rampara i gp under 15th cfc/2025-26 activity id- 110737808
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from kalu sk house towards culvert at loknathpur under rampara i gp under 15th cfc/2025-26 activity id- 110737808
Construction of drain with cover from kalu sk house towards culvert at loknathpur under rampara i gp under 15th cfc/2025-26 activity id- 110737808
Read moreConstruction of cc road at takipur from nh34 towards jamal mondal house under rampara - ii gram panchayat. activity id - 90683232 15th cfc(untied)/2024-25
Construction of cc road at takipur from nh34 towards jamal mondal house under rampara - ii gram panchayat. activity id - 90683232 15th cfc(untied)/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cover pcc drain with filter chamber from manab mondal house to paschim para kalitala at village mougram under mougram gram panchayat. activity id - 91485926
Construction of cover pcc drain with filter chamber from manab mondal house to paschim para kalitala at village mougram under mougram gram panchayat. activity id - 91485926
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover at rejinagar from kalachand sk house towards abol sk house under rampara-ii gp , activity code -113092518(2025-2026)
Construction of drain with cover at rejinagar from kalachand sk house towards abol sk house under rampara-ii gp , activity code -113092518(2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain drain from akbor house towards habibur house under mirzapur-ii gp. activity id- 110111349
Construction of cover drain drain from akbor house towards habibur house under mirzapur-ii gp. activity id- 110111349
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from patikhali more to house of bipad mondal aap no- 35-25-26, id - 109217825
Construction of drain with cover from patikhali more to house of bipad mondal&#x0d aap no- 35-25-26, id - 109217825
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab near house of hazrat mondal towards house of kazi mondal at kulgachhi paschimpara under sahebnagar gp.(id. 90269756)
Construction of drain with cover slab near house of hazrat mondal towards house of kazi mondal at kulgachhi paschimpara under sahebnagar gp.(id. 90269756)
Read moreof your Industry type