Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Water Proofing Treatment On Roofs Of Slabs By,Grading Roof For Water Proofing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Culture |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6031469 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL DHAPSE | - | 28-03-2025 15:29:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JAYA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-03-2025 16:11:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHAMLI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-03-2025 11:57:53 | MII | Disqualified |
Survey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreProviding and laying water proofing treatment on roofs of slabs by,grading roof for water proofing
Read more
Water proofing treatment on roofs of slabs for agd at akashvani, nowshera (j&k ut).
Water proofing treatment on roofs of slabs for agd at akashvani, nowshera (j&k ut).
Read moreProviding and laying water proofing treatment on roofs of slabs and aluminium window section at booster and old intake well dholawad ratlam as per estimate
Providing and laying water proofing treatment on roofs of slabs and aluminium window section at booster and old intake well dholawad ratlam as per estimate
Read moreProviding and laying water proofing treatment on roofs of slabs and aluminium window section at booster and old intake well dholawad ratlam as per estimate
Providing and laying water proofing treatment on roofs of slabs and aluminium window section at booster and old intake well dholawad ratlam as per estimate
Read moreReplacement of existing roof treatment material by providing and laying water proofing treatment on the roof of pong power house building at beas dam
Replacement of existing roof treatment material by providing and laying water proofing treatment on the roof of pong power house building at beas dam
Read moreWater proofing treatment of roof
Water proofing treatment of roof at main building and at bungalow of director at icar-cifri, barrackpore, kolkata - 700120
Read moreWater proofing for rcc roof slabs of buildings
Providing water proofing by using acrylic based water proofing membrane for rcc roof slabs of various buildings at beml ltd, palakkad complex, kerala
Read moreWater proofing treatment on roof of changing room and toilets
Water proofing treatment on roof of changing room and toilets i.e. viewing gallery of swimming pool including repair of rcc slab of store room at nit kurukshetra.
Read moreWater proofing treatment on entire roof top of sos mess
Water proofing treatment on entire roof top of sos mess
Read moreof your Industry type