Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp. Pr. No 63/25 Vadakkekkara Mullassery Ela Road Maintenance W3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp. Pr. No 63/25 Vadakkekkara Mullassery Ela Road Maintenance W3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3838 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123991 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vadakkekkara anganwadi ikkarakkonam ela road w3 (pr. no.124/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vadakkekkara anganwadi ikkarakkonam ela road w3 (pr. no.124/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp high school jn aringada ela road side wall construction w3 (pr. no.125/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp high school jn aringada ela road side wall construction w3 (pr. no.125/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 303/25 sobhanamandhiram kuzhikkakkulam road maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 303/25 sobhanamandhiram kuzhikkakkulam road maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 62/25 chethady nh chembakamukku road maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 62/25 chethady nh chembakamukku road maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 316/25 nh744 chethady chempakamukku road maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 316/25 nh744 chethady chempakamukku road maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 243/25 medathil veedu elimilassery road concrete w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 243/25 medathil veedu elimilassery road concrete w3
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad thalavoor road maintenance w3 (pr. no.122/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad thalavoor road maintenance w3 (pr. no.122/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp madathil veedu elibilassery road concrete w3 (pr. no.292/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp madathil veedu elibilassery road concrete w3 (pr. no.292/26 )
Read moreof your Industry type