Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose 40 Y8,Hose 40 Y42,Sealing Hose,Boot 765 17 349,Ring To Drg No 765 78 1169
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3576588 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASEAN RUBBER PRODUCTS | - | 30-06-2023 16:29:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | J.K.RUBBER PRODUCTS | - | 03-07-2023 16:21:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ROCKFORD RUBBERTEXT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-07-2023 17:42:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RUBBER CRAFT INDUSTRIES | - | 30-06-2023 17:25:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RUBBER EQUIPMENT & ENGINEERING CO PVT LTD | - | 26-06-2023 12:13:21 | MSE | Evaluated |