Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sub Soil Investigation, Design, Drg And Constr Of 80 M Span Major Pmt Shere Thapa Bridge Over Ismi Siko Nallah Including Approach Roads At Km 0.630 On Road Tcc Maza Through Epc Mode Under 128 Rcc / 23 Brtf/Project Arunank In Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Sub Soil Investigation, Design, Drg And Constr Of 80 M Span Major Pmt Shere Thapa Bridge Over Ismi Siko Nallah Including Approach Roads At Km 0.630 On Road Tcc Maza Through Epc Mode Under 128 Rcc / 23 Brtf/Project Arunank In Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_683795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANK/NIT-05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT KM 0.630 ON ROAD TCC-MAZA of 23 BRTF |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765185 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply stacking of stone boulder 150-200 mm for pmt works to be supplied at hq ce(p)arunank and old brtf location naharlagun under 119 rcc/756 brtf of project arunank in the state of arunachal pradesh, job no. r-4309/04/756tf
Supply stacking of stone boulder 150-200 mm for pmt works to be supplied at hq ce(p)arunank and old brtf location naharlagun under 119 rcc/756 brtf of project arunank in the state of arunachal pradesh, job no. r-4309/04/756tf
Read moreRe-tender for supply and stacking of material for construction of accommodation at various locations in pine grove at hq 756 brtf gref project arunank arunachal pradesh
Re-tender for supply and stacking of stone boulders size 150-200 mm stone metal nominal size 40 mm, stone chips nominal 20 mm stone chips nominal size 10 mm sand for construction of accn at various locations in pine grove at hq 756 brtf 3rd call
Read moreEnhancing rd width mechanically compacted earth walls using green facia structure on critical accident prone locs bet km 8 to km 20 on tcc-taksing rd incl geological investigation, pre of design and its proof check from iit (p) arunank in arunachal
Enhancing rd width mechanically compacted earth walls using green facia structure on critical accident prone locs bet km 8 to km 20 on tcc-taksing rd incl geological investigation, pre of design and its proof check from iit (p) arunank in arunacha
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme (irqp) works between km 38.20 to km 41.51 and from km 42.70 to km 51.47 on road nacho-tama chung chung in 128 rcc / 23 brtf / project arunank in the state of arunachal pradesh job no. 106/100/ark
Improvement of riding quality programme (irqp) works between km 38.20 to km 41.51 and from km 42.70 to km 51.47 on road nacho-tama chung chung in 128 rcc / 23 brtf / project arunank in the state of arunachal pradesh job no. 106/100/ark
Read moreDesign and construction of 70 mtr span steel superstructure (through type) major pmt bridge on departmentally constructed abutment over tamunti nallah at km 1.744 on road karoti-tenai of 1444 bcc sector under 48 brtf in arunachal pradesh
Design and construction of 70 mtr span steel superstructure (through type) major pmt bridge on departmentally constructed abutment over tamunti nallah at km 1.744 on road karoti-tenai of 1444 bcc sector under 48 brtf in arunachal pradesh
Read moreDesign and construction of 80 mtr span steel superstructure (through type) major pmt bridge on departmentally constructed abutment over sapti nallah at km 8.475 on road karoti-tenai of 1444 bcc sector under 48 brtf in arunachal pradesh state p udk
Design and construction of 80 mtr span steel superstructure (through type) major pmt bridge on departmentally constructed abutment over sapti nallah at km 8.475 on road karoti-tenai of 1444 bcc sector under 48 brtf in arunachal pradesh state p udk
Read moreConstruction of lower gompa jangda broksar road to nhsl specification from km 0.00 to km 18.270 (design length 16.917 km) (fmn,pmt,surf) including la/fc and shifting of utility in the state of arunachal pradesh under 125 rcc/763 brtf project vartak
Construction of lower gompa jangda broksar road to nhsl specification from km 0.00 to km 18.270 (design length 16.917 km) (fmn,pmt,surf) including la/fc and shifting of utility in the state of arunachal pradesh under 125 rcc/763 brtf project vartak
Read moreS/s of s/bdr, s/agg 40 ,20,10 mm, d/g and sand for pmt wks, br wks and s/agg 63,45 ,26.50 ,22.40 ,13.20, 11.20 ,6.70 mm d/g and sand for surf wks at km 15.40 (br site loc on tcc-maza rd) under 128 rcc/23 tf under (p)ank in up subansiri dist of a.p
S/s of s/bdr, s/agg 40 ,20,10 mm, d/g and sand for pmt wks, br wks and s/agg 63,45 ,26.50 ,22.40 ,13.20, 11.20 ,6.70 mm d/g and sand for surf wks at km 15.40 (br site loc on tcc-maza rd) under 128 rcc/23 tf under (p)ank in up subansiri dist of a.p
Read moreof your Industry type