Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Right Bank Service Road Of G 1 Minor From Rd 0 To Rd 3227 M Of Distributary No 12.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Right Bank Service Road Of G 1 Minor From Rd 0 To Rd 3227 M Of&Amp#X0d
Distributary No 12.
|
| Organisation | ODISHA CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_OCCL_117247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-procurement Notice No. 38/OCCL/2025-26(on-line) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirtol in Jagatsinghpur district. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550285 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement to right service canal bank from rd.8.286km to rd.10.350km of motu distributary.
Improvement to right service canal bank from rd.8.286km to rd.10.350km of motu distributary.
Read moreSl.no.3-improvement of right bank of distributary no 11 from rd 1400m to 1850m
Earth work and cement concrete work
Read moreImprovement to left service bank of paika right distributary from rd 0.70 km to 6.50 km.
Improvement to left service bank of paika right distributary from rd 0.70 km to 6.50 km.
Read moreImprovement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Improvement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Read moreNid-12-improvement to barijanga distributary rd.0 km to 3.312 km, bhuyan distributary from rd.0 km to rd.3.625 km and alisabad distributary from rd.0 km to 1.036 km of chandanpur branch canal
Improvement to barijanga distributary rd.0 km to 3.312 km, bhuyan distributary from rd.0 km to rd.3.625 km and alisabad distributary from rd.0 km to 1.036 km of chandanpur branch canal
Read moreImprovement and renovation of sankulei minor from rd 1050mtr to 1820mtr off-taking from sadashivpur tail distributary of right bank canal of rengali right irrigation project.
Earthwork, structural works with pile foundation
Read moreNid-128 improvement to service road right bank of bamanala minor from rd 8.500km. to 9.800km
Improvement to service road right bank of bamanala minor from rd 8.500km. to 9.800km
Read moreof your Industry type