Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Of Singhadanga Ln Pry School Vidyasagar Circle Dise Code 19202505301 Within Ghatal Development Block
|
| Description |
Reparing Of Singhadanga Ln Pry School Vidyasagar Circle Dise Code 19202505301 Within Ghatal Development Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMPMM_630739_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/BDO/NIT-27(6th Call)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATAL DEVELOPENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing of singhadanga ln pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505301 within ghatal development block
Reparing of singhadanga ln pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505301 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of singhadanga ln pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505301 within ghatal development block
Reparing of singhadanga ln pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505301 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of birsingha vidyasagar pry school at vidyasagar circle dise code 19202504601 within ghatal development block
Reparing of birsingha vidyasagar pry school at vidyasagar circle dise code 19202504601 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of birsingha vidyasagar pry school at vidyasagar circle dise code 19202504601 within ghatal development block
Reparing of birsingha vidyasagar pry school at vidyasagar circle dise code 19202504601 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of birsingha vidyasagar pry school at vidyasagar circle dise code 19202504601 within ghatal development block
Reparing of birsingha vidyasagar pry school at vidyasagar circle dise code 19202504601 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Reparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Reparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Reparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of barkatipur pb pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202502602 within ghatal development block
Reparing of barkatipur pb pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202502602 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of irhpala joynarayan pry school, vidyasagar circle dise code 19202501603 within ghatal development block
Reparing of irhpala joynarayan pry school, vidyasagar circle dise code 19202501603 within ghatal development block
Read moreof your Industry type