Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Atlas Copco Compressor Spares 🛠️ Indian Oil, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Atlas Copco Make Compressor Spares For Its Panipat Naphtha Cracker Facility. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 11, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Atlas Copco, Compressor Spares, Indian Oil, Procurement, Central Government, Naphtha Cracker, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Atlas Copco Make Compressor Spares
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Atlas Copco Make Compressor Spares
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PR_176468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NCM2413004 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat Naphtha Cracker |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=186628 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Procurement of mobil gear oil 600xp320 of mobil make
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreProcurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers
Procurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers with isi mark
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreof your Industry type