Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.D.R. Of Road From Jolaibari To Hrishyamukh L 10.76 Km Under Hrishyamukh Block During The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Protection Wall, Palasiding, Brick Soling And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48509 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hrishyamukh R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53120 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of connecting road from sripur-i pmgsy road to jolaibari hrishyamukh road (l-0.30 km.) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year-2024-25.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting, const. of protection wall, mtc. of 1 (one) no. slab culvert and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhripur to charansing para (link no.l024) l-8.789 km under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25.
Const. of protection wall, palasiding, brick soling and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of road from hrishyamukh-jolaibari road to bhaskar para (l-3.57 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25 (portion from 2.57 km to 3.57 km).
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting, const. of protection wall and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to champaknagar via paul para (l-3.42 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25
Const. of protection wall and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r.-mtc. of road from belonia-srinagar road to hrishyamukh chc including internal road (l-0.750 km) under hrishyamukh rd block during the year 2025-26
Patch metalling, bituminous grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to j.m para l-9.787 km under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25 (portion from 0.00 km to 4.00 km).
Const. of protection wall and other allied works.
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 6.90 km to 11.34 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 11.34 km to 13.751 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from belonia-srinagar road to dobashi para (l-13.751 km) under hrishyamukh block during the year 2024-25 portion from 2.50 km to 6.90 km.
Const. of toe wall, bamboo palasiding, soling and other allied works
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to j.m para l-9.787 km under hrishyamukh block during the year-2024-25 (portion from 4.50 km to 9.787 km.)..
Const. of box cell, protection wall and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type