Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Ms L Angle For Cattle Guards 🐄🛡️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Ms L Angles As Per Is 2062/2011 Specifications. The Angles Are To Be Used For Cattle Guards With Dimensions Of 75mm X 75mm X 1mtr Length X 10mm Thickness. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 01, 2024, 10:30 Am The Tender Document Provides Complete Details Regarding The Specifications And Requirements. Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Their Proposals Before The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Ms L Angle, Cattle Guard, Ministry Of Railways, Is 2062/2011, Government Tender, Procurement, Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Snack Table Assembly For Lhb Ac 3 Tier Economy Coaches.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106285135 |
|
Reference Number |
51245345 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106360889/viewNitPdf_4588297.pdf |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSnack table assembly for lhb ac 3 tier economy coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnack table assembly for lhb ac 3-tier economy coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnack table assembly for lhb ac 3 tier economy coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnack table assembly for lhb ac 3 tier economy coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnack table assembly for lhb ac 3 tier economy coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnack table assembly for lhb ac 3-tier economy coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnack table assembly for lhb ac 3 tier economy coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnack table assembly for lhb ac 3-tier economy coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type