Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vbp 2024 2025/ Renovation Of Diary Office Vellanad ,In Vellanad
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vbp 2024 2025/ Renovation Of Diary Office Vellanad ,In Vellanad&Amp#X0d
Division,Vellanad Bp So 41/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
557/v(1)/AEE/LSGD/VBP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW, Subdivision |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087944 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2023-24/vellanad chc renovation in vellanad division-so-2/2023-
Annual plan-vbp-2023-24/vellanad chc renovation in vellanad division-so-2/2023-&#x0d 24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2023-24/vellanad chc renovation in vellanad division-so-2/2023- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-2023-24/vellanad chc renovation in vellanad division-so-2/2023- 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2024-2025/ completion work of vanitha canteen second phase in vellanad division ,vellanad bp-so-278/24-25
Annual plan-vbp-2024-2025/ completion work of vanitha canteen second phase in&#x0d vellanad division ,vellanad bp-so-278/24-25-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-vbp-2023-24/renovation of karakkanthode samskarikanilayam in vellanad bp-so-250/23-
Retender-annual plan-vbp-2023-24/renovation of karakkanthode samskarikanilayam in vellanad bp-so-250/23-&#x0d 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp (2023-24 )/ attukal thadam concreting in vellanad division in vellanad bp-vbp 2023-24 so 100/24-general civil work
Annual plan- vbp (2023-24 )/ attukal thadam concreting in vellanad division in vellanad bp-vbp 2023-24 so 100/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2024-2025/ renovation of kulappada sathamkovil kulam (phase -ii)
Annual plan-vbp-2024-2025/ renovation of kulappada sathamkovil kulam (phase -ii)&#x0d in kulappada division ,vellanad bp-so-86/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2023-24/aryanad chc renovation in vellanad bp-so-090/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-2023-24/aryanad chc renovation in vellanad bp-so-090/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-vbp-2025-2026 /improvement of fundamental facilities in old age park in vellanad division,vellanad bp-so-093/25-26
Annual plan-vbp-2025-2026 /improvement of fundamental facilities in old age park in&#x0d vellanad division,vellanad bp-so-093/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/vbp- renovation of theviyarukunnu samskarika nilayam in aryanadu gp at parandodu division ,vellanad bp ( st fund amount 7,00,000
Annual plan-2024-25/vbp- renovation of theviyarukunnu samskarika nilayam in&#x0d aryanadu gp at parandodu division ,vellanad bp ( st fund amount 7,00,000-
Read moreof your Industry type