Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: Oil Testing Kits 🔬🛢️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Oil Testing Kits (Bdv Machine), Model 0 100 Kv Motorized, With Complete Deion And Other Specifications As Detailed In The Tender Document. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 22, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Carefully Review The Tender Document For Detailed Requirements And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Oil Testing Kit, Bdv Machine, Motorized, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Oil Testing Kit (Bdv Machine) 0 100 Kv Motorized.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106331050
Reference
Number
LV245176
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106331050/viewNitPdf_4553579.pdf

Start Date April 29, 2024 18:34
End Date
Expired 22/05/2024

Expired 838 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.