Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:9 3 125/193 To 9 3 125/212/A And Sublanes At Shatham Nagar Under Golconda 67, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:9 3 125/193 To 9 3 125/212/A And Sublanes At Shatham Nagar Under Golconda 67, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 625798 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.26/EE/CIR-13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.08-09-2025 (ITEM NO.03) |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 21599 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from main road sublanes of akberpura methar basthi under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road from main road sublanes of akberpura methar basthi under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from main road sublanes of akberpura methar basthi under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road from main road sublanes of akberpura methar basthi under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/234 to 9-3-125/44 at shah hatim pahad main road under golconda -67, cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/234 to 9-3-125/44 at shah hatim pahad main road under golconda -67, cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/234 to 9-3-125/44 at shah hatim pahad main road under golconda -67, cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/234 to 9-3-125/44 at shah hatim pahad main road under golconda -67, cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from jama masjid to royal furniture road and sublanes under golconda-67, cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road from jama masjid to royal furniture road and sublanes under golconda-67, cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from jama masjid to royal furniture road and sublanes under golconda-67, cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road from jama masjid to royal furniture road and sublanes under golconda-67, cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road at nizam millitary quarters area from h.no: 9-3-355 to 9-3-360 and 9-7-339 to 375 and sublanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road at nizam millitary quarters area from h.no: 9-3-355 to 9-3-360 and 9-7-339 to 375 and sublanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road at nizam millitary quarters area from h.no: 9-3-355 to 9-3-360 and 9-7-339 to 375 and sublanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road at nizam millitary quarters area from h.no: 9-3-355 to 9-3-360 and 9-7-339 to 375 and sublanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type