Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Safety Fencing Under Sse Pway (Belapur) On Dd Mmr Section Under Aden (Ang).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78004921 |
|
Reference Number |
DRM-W-PA-E-Tnd-2024-CO-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/78004921/viewNitPdf_4745712.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of safety fencing under sse pway (dd & ang) on dd-mmr section under aden (ang).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing under sse pway (kpg) on dd-mmr section under aden (ang).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing under sse/pway dd on pa-dd section under aden/dd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposals for safety fencing along the track & pedestrian subways under sur division {now pune division}. (provision of safety fencing under sse pway (belapur) on dd-mmr section under aden (ang). irpsm projects id 1.05.16.231.54.003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing under sse/pway (uri) on pa-dd section under aden/dd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposals for safety fencing along the track & pedestrian subways under sur division {now pune division}. (provision of safety fencing under sse pway (dd & ang) on dd-mmr section under aden (ang). irpsm projects id 1.05.16.231.54.003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePraposals for safety fencing along the track & pedestrain subways under sur division {now pune division}. (provision of safety fencing under sse pway (kpg) on dd-mmr section under aden (ang). irpsm projects id 1.05.16.231.54.003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing under sse/pway (talegaon) on lnl-pa section under aden(s)lnl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. dd-mmr-ctr(p) -5.54 tkm , pb-snsi -ctr(p) - 6.77tkm total 12.31 km & dd-mmr-trr(p) -3.08 tkm, pb-snsi trr(p) - 0.528tkm & ang-nhat - trr(p) -20.016 tkm total 23.624 km under aden(ang) sub division.2. dd-mmr- tftr - 14.60 tkm under aden(ang) sub division.3.dd-mmr- tbr - 14.292 tkm under aden/ang sub division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way work in sse (p.way)mmr under aden mmr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type