Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lowring And Laying 50 Mm, 100 Mm Dia Pip Line And 10 Hp
|
| Description |
Providing Lowring And Laying 50 Mm, 100 Mm Dia Pip Line And 10 Hp&Amp#X0d
Buster Pump At Fulenagar No 2 In Ward No 16
|
| Organisation | Bhiwandi Nizampur City Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BNMC_1058653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNCMC/WSD 05/2024_2 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muncipal Corporation,Kaap Ali,Bhiwandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1848232 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 300 mm dia 122 m deep hytw with connection to main pipe line for booster boring & construction of pump room in nalanda mahila college in ward no-36 situated in bihar sharif municipal corporation.
Construction of 300 mm dia 122 m deep hytw with connection to main pipe line for booster boring & construction of pump room in nalanda mahila college in ward no-36 situated in bihar sharif municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding and laying 50 mm 100 mm dia pip line from jagid complex to atlanta building in ward no. 23
Providing and laying 50 mm 100 mm dia pip line from jagid complex to atlanta building in ward no. 23
Read moreLaying of 100 mm dia water supply line
Laying of 100mm dia water supply line for ering pollution water supply complaints in sri sai nagar under madhapur-ii section, sd-i, o and m division-xv.
Read moreProviding, lowring, laying and jointing 300,200,150 mm dia. d.i. and 100 , 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line in sainagar area kalyan east. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Providing, lowring, laying and jointing 300,200,150 mm dia. d.i. and 100 , 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line in sainagar area kalyan east. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreProviding and laying 100 mm dia pipe line and
Providing and laying 100 mm dia pipe line and&#x0d supplying and erecting street light and mini&#x0d highmast in ward no 22
Read moreProviding and laying 100 mm dia pipe line and 10 hp buster pump at navjeevan coloney in ward no 16
Providing and laying 100 mm dia pipe line and 10 hp buster pump at navjeevan coloney in ward no 16
Read moreProviding and laying new 100 mm dia di pipe line
Construction of new medical collage at port blair. sub work- providing and laying new 100 mm dia di pipe line for new medical college at carbyns cove (between hawa ghar junction and shadipur near govt. sr. sec. school shadipur).
Read moreLaying of 200/150/100 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 200/150/100mm dia di pipe line for providing water supply connection to a.p. srinivas and others plot no. 51,52,53 and 54 sy.no. 129,138,139, yapral under yapral section, sub div-ii of o and m div.xiii vide file no. 2023-11-1326.
Read moreLaying of 150/100 mm dia di water supply pipe line
Laying of 150/100 mm dia di water supply pipeline to avoid frequent pollution complaints at hakimpet phae-ii under thumukunta section, sub division-ii, o and m division -xxi
Read moreProviding and laying of 100 mm and 50 mm dia water line at kadam chawl area in vartaknagar ward committee.
Providing and laying of 100 mm and 50 mm dia water line at kadam chawl area in vartaknagar ward committee.
Read moreof your Industry type