Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colour File Cover With Crest,Colour File Cover Plain,White File Cover With Crest,White File Cover W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421683 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 12-01-2024 09:15:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KASHVI TRADING CO. | - | 06-01-2024 11:33:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 08-01-2024 15:05:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 06-01-2024 11:59:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAKSHIT TRADERS | - | 06-01-2024 11:48:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASHVI TRADING CO.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colour File Cover with Crest,Colour File Cover Plain,White File Cover with Crest,White File Cover w | 88525.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAKSHIT TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colour File Cover with Crest,Colour File Cover Plain,White File Cover with Crest,White File Cover w | 96660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colour File Cover with Crest,Colour File Cover Plain,White File Cover with Crest,White File Cover w | 103570.00 | L3 |
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreSelection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Selection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreFile cover plain without crest,file cover plain with crest,file cover white plain,register 100 page
Read more
File folder cover,color file cover with crest,file cover without crest plain,white file cover with
Read more
of your Industry type