Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camping Shelter Arpenaz 10 Person
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4214622 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DECATHLON SPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Decathlon Model : 8554912 Title : Camping Shelter Arpenaz Base L Fresh (10-Person) | 11-12-2023 19:26:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.K. TOOLS & HARDWARE | Make : na Model : Camping Shelter Arpenaz 10 Person Title : Camping Shelter Arpenaz 10 Person | 12-12-2023 17:57:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MM ENTERPRISES | Make : Decathlon Model : 8554912 Title : Camping Shelter Arpenaz (10-Person) | 23-11-2023 23:14:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | P D TRADES AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : Camping Shelter Arpenaz 10 Person Title : Camping Shelter Arpenaz 10 Person | 11-12-2023 18:42:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DECATHLON SPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Camping Shelter Arpenaz 10 Person | 70495.30 | L1 |
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
Read moreProviding and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of sae 10 oil to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreSpl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreConstruction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreof your Industry type