Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Electric Automatic Moving Target Trolley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4722462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 02:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHAT TRADER | Make : Fabrication Of Electric Automatic Moving Target Model : Fabrication Of Electric Automatic Moving Target Title : Fabrication Of Electric Automatic Moving Target Trolley | 12-03-2024 23:36:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | Make : Fabrication Of Electric Automatic Moving Target Model : Fabrication Of Electric Automatic Moving Target Title : Fabrication Of Electric Automatic Moving Target Trolley | 12-03-2024 23:43:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Make : Fabrication Of Elec. Atomatic Moving Tgt Trolley Model : Fabrication Of Elec. Atomatic Moving Tgt Trolley Title : Fabrication Of Elec. Atomatic Moving Tgt Trolley | 12-03-2024 23:25:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | Make : Fabrication Of Elec. Atomatic Moving Tgt Trolley Model : Fabrication Of Elec. Atomatic Moving Tgt Trolley Title : Fabrication Of Elec. Atomatic Moving Tgt Trolley | 12-03-2024 23:30:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fabrication of Electric Automatic Moving Target Trolley | 60000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fabrication of Electric Automatic Moving Target Trolley | 72500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AKSHAT TRADER | Item Categories : Fabrication of Electric Automatic Moving Target Trolley | 74900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | Item Categories : Fabrication of Electric Automatic Moving Target Trolley | 78900.00 | L4 |
Supply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Supply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreExperienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreof your Industry type