Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Micro Controller For Kirloskar Screw Compressor Model: Kes 30 7.5 Part Number 211.08. 009.50,Contro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6489805 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of spares for kirloskar kes 55 7.5 make screw air compressor
Procurement of spares for kirloskar kes 55 7.5 make screw air compressorat ntpc singrauli
Read moreProcurement of kirloskar make compressor spare of kes 45 7.5 for ntpc
Procurement of kirloskar make compressor spare of kes 45 7.5 for ntpckahalgaon.
Read moreOil separator element part no-2740064150 for kirloskar compressor model-kes-160-7.5 make-kirloskar,
Read more
A set of spares for maintenance of kirloskar compressor model no. kes s5-7.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCommunication port 61.805. 004.20 for air compressor model: kes-132. make: kirloskar,micro controll
Read more
Communication port 61.805. 004.20 for air compressor model: kes-132. make: kirloskar,micro controll
Read more
of your Industry type