Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward Number 92 Rawatpada Khoya Gali, Construction Of Cc Floor And Patch Repair Work At Various Places From Amit Bhai Shop To Khalsa Gali Mode And In The Street In Front Of New Radha Rani Shop.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward Number 92 Rawatpada Khoya Gali, Construction Of Cc Floor And Patch Repair Work At Various Places From Amit Bhai Shop To Khalsa Gali Mode And In The Street In Front Of New Radha Rani Shop.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_938991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16-07-2024/ NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/23-07-2024/58 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 45880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1623732 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 ward no. 92 rawatpada khoya gali from amit bhai shop to khalsa gali turn and in the lane in front of new radha rani shop, cc floor construction and punch repair work at various places.
Zone-1 ward no. 92 rawatpada khoya gali from amit bhai shop to khalsa gali turn and in the lane in front of new radha rani shop, cc floor construction and punch repair work at various places.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-92 rawatpada khoya gali, from amit bhai shop to khalsa gali mode and in the lane in front of new radha rani shop, cc flooring construction and patch repair work at various places.
Zone-1 ward number-92 rawatpada khoya gali, from amit bhai shop to khalsa gali mode and in the lane in front of new radha rani shop, cc flooring construction and patch repair work at various places.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 92 rawatpara khoya wali gali from amit bhai shop to khalsa gali mode and the lane in front of new radha rani shop and link lanes cc flooring construction and patch repair work at various places.
Zone-1 ward no. 92 rawatpara khoya wali gali from amit bhai shop to khalsa gali mode and the lane in front of new radha rani shop and link lanes cc flooring construction and patch repair work at various places.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-92 rawatpada azad gali, cc floor and drain construction work from roshan paan wale shop to mahadev temple.
Zone-1 ward number-92 rawatpada azad gali, cc floor and drain construction work from roshan paan wale shop to mahadev temple.
Read moreZone-1, ward number-92, cc floor and drain construction work from roshan paan seller shop to mahadev temple in rawatpada azad gali.
Zone-1, ward number-92, cc floor and drain construction work from roshan paan seller shop to mahadev temple in rawatpada azad gali.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 92 rawatpada mall ka bazar kamala bhawan wali gali, attati khan wali gali to zaheed house. construction work including cc floor repair in katra khan-khana wali gali.
Zone-1 ward no. 92 rawatpada mall ka bazar kamala bhawan wali gali, attati khan wali gali to zaheed house. construction work including cc floor repair in katra khan-khana wali gali.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpada khalsa gali building no. 1/240, kirawali general store, pawan company, gs traders, ravindra yadav, chittikhana ram mandir to patu supari wala, roshan mohalla jain saree centre, charbi garment, surendra kumar construction
Zone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpada khalsa gali building no. 1/240, kirawali general store, pawan company, gs traders, ravindra yadav, chittikhana ram mandir to patu supari wala, roshan mohalla jain saree centre, charbi garment, surendra kumar construction
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpada, manpada ashok kumar khandelwal, nikhar saree beauty parlor, building no.-3/36, khalsa gali water tank, bhagwan devi, nirala bad building no. 30/138 to 30/136, azad gali construction work of cc floor from 1/72 to 3/128 an
Zone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpada, manpada ashok kumar khandelwal, nikhar saree beauty parlor, building no.-3/36, khalsa gali water tank, bhagwan devi, nirala bad building no. 30/138 to 30/136, azad gali construction work of cc floor from 1/72 to 3/128 an
Read moreWard-31 - from bhai meet shop shop in katghar, via bhura house to salim house and wahid, aamir andrehan neta wali gali, from neef bhai tea seller shop to councilor residence and all link streets, in natthudairy gali. construction work of drain
And cc road till kapil bhai house.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 92 rawatpada seth gali hanuman mandir to suresh watch company, shri yogmaya jewelers, arihant apartment, fawwara chauraha construction work of site track.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 92 rawatpada seth gali hanuman mandir to suresh watch company, shri yogmaya jewelers, arihant apartment, fawwara chauraha construction work of site track.
Read moreof your Industry type