Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge (South) Amb 23 2023 2024 Comprehensive Repairs To Bldg No Ht 97 To Ht 100 And Adjoining Bldgs Including Toilets Of Age Br Ii Under Ge (South) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge (South) Amb 23 2023 2024 Comprehensive Repairs To Bldg No Ht 97 To Ht 100 And Adjoining Bldgs Including Toilets Of Age Br Ii Under Ge (South) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_602313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(SOUTH)/AMB-23/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SOUTH AMBALA CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no ge south amb 86 2025 2026 special repair to bldg no ht-07 under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 86 2025 2026 special repair to bldg no ht-07 under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreGe south amb 89 2025 2026 special repair to otm bldg no ht 07 at ilp under ge south ambala cantt
Ge south amb 89 2025 2026 special repair to otm bldg no ht 07 at ilp under ge south ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge (south) amb 64 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 02 (kota) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge (south) amb 64 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 02 (kota) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(south)/amb 23/2026 2027 certain joinery repairs for married accn and otm bldgs in b2 sector mahesh nagar and adjoining area of age b r ii (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(south)/amb 23/2026 2027 certain joinery repairs for married accn and otm bldgs in b2 sector mahesh nagar and adjoining area of age b r ii (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge (south) amb 10 2024 2025 comprehensive repair to mh and adjoining area of age br ii (south) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge (south) amb 10 2024 2025 comprehensive repair to mh and adjoining area of age br ii (south) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge south amb 50 2023 2024 comprehensive repair to mh and adjoining area of age br ii (south) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 50 2023 2024 comprehensive repair to mh and adjoining area of age br ii (south) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(south) amb 24 2026 2027 certain plumbing and building repairs for married accn and otm bldgs in b2 sector mahesh nagar and adjoining area of age b r ii (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(south) amb 24 2026 2027 certain plumbing and building repairs for married accn and otm bldgs in b2 sector mahesh nagar and adjoining area of age b r ii (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge (south) amb 74 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 05 of age br ii and age em (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge (south) amb 74 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 05 of age br ii and age em (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/south-60 of 2024-25 comprehensive repairs (b/r and e/m) to various bldgs of mh ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/south-60 of 2024-25 comprehensive repairs (b/r and e/m) to various bldgs of mh ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge south amb 07 2025 2026 special repair to bldg no ht 13 of 946 tpt coy asc under ge south ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 07 2025 2026 special repair to bldg no ht 13 of 946 tpt coy asc under ge south ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type