Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmpna/2023 24/218 Periodic Renewal Of Road Nagaon Juria Balikatia Dhing Akarabori Road (In Stretches From Ch. 3.09km To 7.59km) Under Mukhya Mantri Path Nabikaran Aachani For The Year 2023 24 Under Rupohihat Lac
|
| Description |
Mmpna/2023 24/218 Periodic Renewal Of Road Nagaon Juria Balikatia Dhing Akarabori Road (In Stretches From Ch. 3.09km To 7.59km) Under Mukhya Mantri Path Nabikaran Aachani For The Year 2023 24 Under Rupohihat Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33797_285 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/Maint/MMPNA/01/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1800 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the CE PWD (Roads) Assam Chandmari Ghy 3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no. nagaon/mmpna/bug/2 repairs and rehabilitation of rob no 29/1 on basnaghat bhuragaon lahorighat moirabari dhing bardowa nagaon road (moirabari-borduwa gate) at dhing gate under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 202
Package no. nagaon/mmpna/bug/2 repairs and rehabilitation of rob no 29/1 on basnaghat bhuragaon lahorighat moirabari dhing bardowa nagaon road (moirabari-borduwa gate) at dhing gate under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 202
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/48_periodic renewal of road from nahorjan to silbheta under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under bokakhat lac
Mmpna/2023-24/48_periodic renewal of road from nahorjan to silbheta under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under bokakhat lac
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/221_periodic renewal of narengi chandrapur morigaon nagaon naltali road (sh-3) streach from ch. 110000.00 m to 117100.00 m under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under samaguri lac
Mmpna/2023-24/221_periodic renewal of narengi chandrapur morigaon nagaon naltali road (sh-3) streach from ch. 110000.00 m to 117100.00 m under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under samaguri lac
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/47_periodic renewal of road from nh-37 to nepalikhuti under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under bokakhat lac
Mmpna/2023-24/47_periodic renewal of road from nh-37 to nepalikhuti under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under bokakhat lac
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/183_periodic renewal of road from dimow raidingia road (ng-m-2) from ch 3.70km to ch 4.70km and 5.20km to 9.50km under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24under nagaon batadrava lac.
Mmpna/2023-24/183_periodic renewal of road from dimow raidingia road (ng-m-2) from ch 3.70km to ch 4.70km and 5.20km to 9.50km under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24under nagaon batadrava lac.
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/100_periodic renewal of road from karbala govindapur road under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under 37 goalpara east lac
Mmpna/2023-24/100_periodic renewal of road from karbala govindapur road under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under 37 goalpara east lac
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/127_periodic renewal of road from fulgossa gossaidubi road gossaidubi to filgossa under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under jaleswar lac
Mmpna/2023-24/127_periodic renewal of road from fulgossa gossaidubi road gossaidubi to filgossa under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under jaleswar lac
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/132_periodic renewal of road from kakojan te to jatakia te vi fesuwal under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under jorhat lac
Mmpna/2023-24/132_periodic renewal of road from kakojan te to jatakia te vi fesuwal under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under jorhat lac
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/128_periodic renewal of road from road jonai bazar to tinmile ghat road under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under jonai lac
Mmpna/2023-24/128_periodic renewal of road from road jonai bazar to tinmile ghat road under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under jonai lac
Read moreMmpna/2023-24/203_periodic renewal of road from pukhuri par to phuloguri via borpratima and borpratima heramdo under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under palashbari lac
Mmpna/2023-24/203_periodic renewal of road from pukhuri par to phuloguri via borpratima and borpratima heramdo under mukhya mantri path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24 under palashbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type