Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Heliport To Baba Devdeveshwar Mandir Length 1.900 Km Block Mishrikh, Distt. Sitapur
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Heliport To Baba Devdeveshwar Mandir Length 1.900 Km Block Mishrikh, Distt. Sitapur
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEUCZ_1135248_1
Reference
Number
1401/352C/E.TEND/STP-LMP/25-26 Dt.16-03-2026
Tender Fee 2715
EMD 11.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SITAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2119518

Start Date April 09, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/04/2026

Expired 134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.