Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Tractor Bridge Maintenance Work Of Tractor Bridge Work Near Mancombu Hss Pulincunnu Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Tractor Bridge Maintenance Work Of Tractor Bridge Work Near Mancombu Hss Pulincunnu Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_665126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/KP/TR/1021/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 39193 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULINCUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032589 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 construction of 600mm dia pipe culvert near ch 4 850 in ac road mancombu kavalam (via) pulincunnu police station vikas marg road general civil work
General sr 2025 26 construction of 600mm dia pipe culvert near ch 4 850 in ac road mancombu kavalam (via) pulincunnu police station vikas marg road general
Read moreFdr work 2023 24 urgent construction of retaining wall in ac road mancombu kavalam via pulincunnu police station vikas marg road near ch 1 150 to 1 350 on left side-general civil work
Fdr work 2023 24 urgent construction of retaining wall in ac road mancombu kavalam via pulincunnu police station vikas marg road near ch 1 150 to 1 350 on left side-general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget speech works 2023 24 flood mitigation work in thekke mecherivaka padasekharam of pulincunnu panchayat general civil work
General budget speech works 2023 24 flood mitigation work in thekke mecherivaka padasekharam of pulincunnu panchayat general civil work
Read moreGeneral-emergency premonsoon preparedness-2024- cleaning of puthenthodu in pulincunnu panchayath-general civil work
General-emergency premonsoon preparedness-2024- cleaning of puthenthodu in pulincunnu panchayath-general civil work
Read more27683-2026 general-govt. boys hss, karamanamaintenance work-general civil work
27683-2026 general-govt. boys hss, karamana maintenance work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral barrier free school project valiyazheekkal hss general general civil work
General barrier free school project valiyazheekkal hss general general civil work
Read moreGeneral-traffic safety measures in various roads near school zones under pulincunnu section-school zones traffic safety measures-general civil work
General-traffic safety measures in various roads near school zones under&#x0d pulincunnu section-school zones traffic safety measures-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type