Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refilling Of Fire Extinguisher Installed At Ganvi Stage 2.Under Resident Engineer, Ganvi Power House Division Hpsebl, Jeori
|
| Description |
Refilling Of Fire Extinguisher Installed At Ganvi Stage 2.Under Resident Engineer, Ganvi Power House Division Hpsebl, Jeori
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_102050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/GPHD/DB-9/2024-25-61 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JEORI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149999 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreRefilling of fire extinguisher installed at ganvi stage-1.under resident engineer, ganvi power house division hpsebl, jeori
Refilling of fire extinguisher installed at ganvi stage-1.under resident engineer, ganvi power house division hpsebl, jeori
Read moreRefilling of fire extinguisher installed at 2.5mw nogli power house under resident engineer,ganvi power house division, hpsebl, jeori.
Refilling of fire extinguisher installed at 2.5mw nogli power house under resident engineer,ganvi power house division, hpsebl, jeori.
Read moreRestoration of river training works of ganvi stage-ii intake downstream of trench weir left side of ganvi khad rd 0.00m to 270.00 m damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad under resident engineer, ganvi power house division, jeori, hpsebl.
Restoration of river training works of ganvi stage-ii intake downstream of trench weir left side of ganvi khad rd 0.00m to 270.00 m damaged due to heavy flood in ganvi khad under resident engineer, ganvi power house division, jeori, hpsebl.
Read moreSupply of servo prime oil for various power houses under resident engineer ganvi power house division hpsebl jeori shimla
Supply of servo prime oil for various power houses under resident engineer ganvi power house division hpsebl jeori shimla
Read moreTender for removal and disposal of silt accumulated in the reservoir including cuneate during complete shutdown of ganvi 2x5mw power house stage 2 under resident engineer ganvi power house division jeori shimla
&#x0d tender for removal and disposal of silt accumulated in the reservoir including cuneate during complete shutdown of ganvi 2x5mw power house stage 2 under resident engineer ganvi power house division jeori shimla&#x0d
Read moreDismantling, installation and commissioning of water cooling strainer system for 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1.under ganvi power house division jeori
Dismantling, installation and commissioning of water cooling strainer system for 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1.under ganvi power house division jeori
Read moreProviding and fixing 6 nos temp gauge for 2.50mw nogli power house under resident engineer ganvi power house division hpsebl jeori.
Providing and fixing 6 nos temp gauge for 2.50mw nogli power house under resident engineer ganvi power house division hpsebl jeori.
Read moreProviding and fixing of cps system for cooling system of 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1 under ganvi power house division, hpsebl, jeori
Providing and fixing of cps system for cooling system of 2x11.25mw ganvi power house stage 1 under ganvi power house division, hpsebl, jeori
Read moreRepair of damaged horizontal francis runner of unit no.1 of 2x5mw ganvi power house stage under ganvi power house. division hpsebl jeori
Repair of damaged horizontal francis runner of unit no.1 of 2x5mw ganvi power house ganvi power house. division hpsebl jeori
Read moreof your Industry type