Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Hp,Microtek 1 Kva Ups,1 Kva Ups,Hp 1005 Printer,Radical A4 Overhead Projector For Office Pr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4714717 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LONE AND BROTHERS | - | 04-03-2024 23:10:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW KHAN & SONS | - | 08-03-2024 20:57:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | WALI MOHD & SONS | - | 04-03-2024 22:49:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WALI MOHD & SONS | Item Categories : DESKTOP HP,MICROTEK 1 KVA UPS,1 KVA UPS,HP 1005 PRINTER,RADICAL A4 OVERHEAD PROJECTOR FOR OFFICE PR | 164000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LONE AND BROTHERS | Item Categories : DESKTOP HP,MICROTEK 1 KVA UPS,1 KVA UPS,HP 1005 PRINTER,RADICAL A4 OVERHEAD PROJECTOR FOR OFFICE PR | 171500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW KHAN & SONS | Item Categories : DESKTOP HP,MICROTEK 1 KVA UPS,1 KVA UPS,HP 1005 PRINTER,RADICAL A4 OVERHEAD PROJECTOR FOR OFFICE PR | 247000.00 | L3 |