Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Bronze Rod
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6531363 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreTitanium alloy rod,phosphor bronze rod,phosphor bronze rod,phosphor bronze rod,phosphor bronze rod,
Read more
Aluminium bronze bar rd solution heat dia 100mm,aluminium bronze rod rd solution heat treated 160mm
Read more
Aluminium bronze bar rd solution heat dia 100mm,aluminium bronze rod rd solution heat treated 160mm
Read more
Rod welding silicon bronze 3.15mm,rod welding silicon bronze 6.30 mm,flux welding aluminium 110g co
Read more
Aluminium bronze round rod as per bs 1400, diameter 70 mm, length 800 to 1000 mm,aluminium bronze r
Read more
Aluminium bronze round rod as per bs 1400, diameter 70 mm, length 800 to 1000 mm,aluminium bronze r
Read more
Phosphor bronze sheet & phosphor bronze rod
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type