Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Catering Services General Minor Unit (Gmu) Earmarked For Women Category At Devlali Railway Station On Pf No 2/3, Near Location Board 14/15.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79681761 |
|
Reference Number |
BSL-Catg-DVL-PF-2-3 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/022025/79681761/viewNitPdf_4840926.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of catering services as general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for (women) category at devlali railway station on pf no-2/3, near coach indicator no 14/15.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at khandwa railway station on pf no-6, mid of pf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at khandwa railway station on pf no-6, bsl end of pf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at nashik road railway station on pf no-4, near location board 10/11.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at bhusawal railway station on pf no-6, knw end.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at bhusawal railway station on pf no-6, knw end.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at jalgaon railway station on pf no-5/6, csmt end.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for (women) category at nasik railway station on pf no-4 near coach indicator no-18.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMinor catering unit-(unit size = 10*6 sqft) under gmu category at varanasi (bsb) railway station. location- minor catering unit-(unit size = 10*6 sqft). location- bsb/pf-8&9/57 location of r.m. meetal/prime location
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at malkapur railway station on pf no-2, near coach indicator no 17/18.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type