Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hijrawan Kalan Construction Of Community Center At Village Hijrawan Kalan Block Fatehabad Dist. Fatehabad Hgvy
|
| Description |
Hijrawan Kalan Construction Of Community Center At Village Hijrawan Kalan Block Fatehabad Dist. Fatehabad Hgvy
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_368621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202449DCE7A3 589F 40AF 9140 13C3B6BF80A0692DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIJRAWAN KALAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=444337 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreHijrawan kalan - const. of ipb phirni at village- hijrawan kalan block- fatehabad dist. - fatehabad hgvy
Hijrawan kalan - const. of ipb phirni at village- hijrawan kalan block- fatehabad dist. - fatehabad hgvy
Read moreHizrawan kalan - construction of community center 0.6 acre at village- hizrawan kalan bloc/dist.- fatehabad hgvy
Hizrawan kalan - construction of community center 0.6 acre at village- hizrawan kalan bloc/dist.- fatehabad hgvy
Read moreHizrawan kalan - construction of community center 0.6 acre at village- hizrawan kalan bloc/dist.- fatehabad hgvy (retender)
Hizrawan kalan - construction of community center 0.6 acre at village- hizrawan kalan bloc/dist.- fatehabad hgvy (retender)
Read moreMeyond kalan construction of community centre at village meyond kalan , block jakhal , distt. fatehabad, hgvy
Meyond kalan construction of community centre at village meyond kalan , block jakhal , distt. fatehabad, hgvy
Read moreMundlian construction of community community center at village , block jakhal , distt. fatehabad hgvy
Mundlian construction of community&#x0d community center at village , block jakhal ,&#x0d distt. fatehabad hgvy
Read moreof your Industry type