Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bos Dia 36 X55 Cqa Hv 5 10 002,Boss 520 11 002 11,Boss 175 45 050,Boss 172 2 M 02 038,Boss 172 28 255
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3868363 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 03:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENGINEERING AIDS | - | 15-09-2023 12:00:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | G.V.M. ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 15-09-2023 16:05:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | RIP ENGINEERS | - | 12-09-2023 13:22:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VASANTH PRODUCTS | - | 13-09-2023 12:45:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VIKAS UDYOG | - | 14-09-2023 17:00:27 | MSE | Evaluated |