Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Cold Drinking Water At Chhoto Daldali Pry. School At Chhoto Daldali Part No. 10/141 Under Khoardanga No Ii Gp Within Kumargram Ps
Description
Installation Of Cold Drinking Water At Chhoto Daldali Pry. School At Chhoto Daldali Part No. 10/141 Under Khoardanga No Ii Gp Within Kumargram Ps
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_850378_5
Reference
Number
WB/APD/KMG/KD-II GP/ET/01/2025-26 DATED 22/05/2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5547
Tender Value -
Place AT 10 141
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900484

Start Date May 23, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 29/05/2025

Expired 466 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.