Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Out Door Led Screen,Controler And Power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5416496 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DYNAMIC AD
1270850
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADDSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 15:10:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADOR POWERTRON LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 16:45:20 | BIS License | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ASTORION MEDIACOMM SOLUTIONS LLP | - | 10-10-2024 16:52:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DYNAMIC AD | - | 09-10-2024 18:22:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PEACOCK EVENTS & EXHIBITIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 17:56:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SOURABH ENGINEERS & GRAPHICS (INDIA) | - | 09-10-2024 23:42:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SUNRISE LED TECH | - | 09-10-2024 14:59:49 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SYNERGY TELEMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 14:15:26 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | UNIQUE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-10-2024 17:42:35 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | VULCAN ADVANCE INTELLIGENCE COMPUTING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-10-2024 11:05:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNAMIC AD(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Out Door LED Screen,Controler and power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation | 1270850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VULCAN ADVANCE INTELLIGENCE COMPUTING PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Out Door LED Screen,Controler and power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation | 1397973.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIQUE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Out Door LED Screen,Controler and power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation | 1455000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASTORION MEDIACOMM SOLUTIONS LLP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Out Door LED Screen,Controler and power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation | 1677000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SYNERGY TELEMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Out Door LED Screen,Controler and power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation | 1690299.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SUNRISE LED TECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Out Door LED Screen,Controler and power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation | 1849000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ADOR POWERTRON LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Out Door LED Screen,Controler and power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation | 2061700.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ADDSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Out Door LED Screen,Controler and power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation | 2280890.00 | L8 |
| 9 | SOURABH ENGINEERS & GRAPHICS (INDIA) (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Out Door LED Screen,Controler and power,Surge Spike Protector,Other Accessories,Installation | 2286000.00 | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Out Door LED Screen | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1070850.000 |
| Controler and power | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| Surge Spike Protector | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| Other Accessories | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| Installation | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 50000.000 |
Out door led screen,controler and power,surge spike protector,other accessories,installation
Read more
Out door led screen,controler and power,surge spike protector,other accessories,installation
Read more
Out door led screen,controler and power,surge spike protector,other accessories,installation,any ot
Read more
Desktop,monitor,multifunction device,white screen,focus light,surge protector spike,iris scanner,ca
Read more
Desktop,monitor,multifunction device,white screen,focus light,surge protector spike,iris scanner,ca
Read more
Laptop,monitor,multifunction printer,white screen,focus light,surge protector spike,iris scanner,ca
Read more
10 line ipm with led,1 port telephone surge protector,2 port telephone surge protector,hotline inte
Read more
42 kv out door type surge arrestor etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type