Tender Details

About Tender

📸 Procurement Opportunity: Sony Classical Digital Camera 📷 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Sony Classical 20 Mp Still Compact Digital Cameras (Model W830) Or Similar Brands With Audio Video Recording Capabilities And Memory Storage Options. 🎥📸 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Sony Digital Camera, Sony Classical, 20 Mp, Still Compact, Audio Video Recording, Memory Stick, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Hubli
Particulars Details
Title
Sony Digital Camera Sony Classical 20 Mp Still Compact Digital Camera Sony Classical (W830) Of Audio Video Recording With Memory Stick Or Similar Brands
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106337778
Reference
Number
L4245119
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hubli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106337778/viewNitPdf_4561371.pdf

Start Date May 06, 2024 20:46
End Date
Expired 15/05/2024

Expired 844 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise