Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Porkulam Gp 2025 26 Pro No 95/26 Mangad Pulinchode Maloorkadavu Road Retarring Ward 1
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Annual Plan-PORKULAM GP 2025-26 PRO NO 95/26 MANGAD -PULINCHODE- MALOORKADAVU ROAD RETARRING WARD 1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PORKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303648 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp pro no 83/26 equemenikkal road second reach retarring
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 82/26 anjangady road second reach retarring
&#x0d please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 85/26 krishnankutty amman road retarring ward 3
&#x0d please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 27/26 pathangady road retarring in ward 2
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 28/26 panamthara road retarring in ward 2
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 84/26 aarangady road second reach retarring ward 3
Please refer tender documents
Read morePro no 41 mangad pulinchode malorkadavu road last reach retarring in ward 1
Pro no 41mangad pulinchode malorkadavu road last reach retarring in ward 1
Read moreRe etender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 90/26 akkikkavu registrar office road retarring ward 6
Please refer tender documents
Read more41 mangad pulinchode malorkadavu road last reach retarring in ward 1
41 mangad pulinchode malorkadavu road last reach retarring in ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type