Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuttiyattur Gp Project 15/25 Pavanoor Balavadi Koovayil Moola Road Renovation Pavanoor Balavadi Koovayil Moola Road Renovation Ch 0/100 To Ch 0/570 General Civil Work 212600100600000003
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
kuttiyatur gp tender 24 7 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttiyatur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100153 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 76/2023-24 pavanoor motta parippin kadavu road renovation ch 0/000 to ch 0/440-
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 77/2023-24 patham mile puzhuthini moola road renovation ch 0/000 to ch 0/216-patham mile puzhuthini moola road renovation- general civil work-
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 40/25 pavanoor school kanathumoola road concreting-pavanoor school kanathumoola road concreting ch 0/354 to ch 0/454-general civil work-212600100700000001
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 98/2023-24 pavanoor motta maruthiyottu chal chekkikkad road side concretiong ch 0/000 to ch 0/230-pavanoor motta maruthiyottu chal chekkikkad road reconcreting-general
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 25/2023-24 velluvayal palottu moola macheri chira road ch 0/419 to ch 0/725-velluvayal palottu moola macheri chira road renovation-general civil work-212600102100000003
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 56/25 ariyangottu moola patham mile laksham veedu colony road ch 0/115 to ch 0/372-ariyangottu moola patham mile laksham veedu colony road-general civil work-
Road
Read moreof your Industry type