Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Fuel Supply For Wheel Dozer,Light Switch For Wheel Dozer,Hose Assembly For Wheel Dozer,Air Pre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443129 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AGARWAL BROTHERS | - | 25-01-2024 19:17:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 10:41:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GULSHAN LAL | - | 26-01-2024 18:14:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SAT TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 19:43:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 12:56:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | perfect enterprises | - | 26-01-2024 18:28:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GULSHAN LAL(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose fuel Supply for Wheel Dozer,Light Switch for Wheel Dozer,Hose Assembly for Wheel Dozer,Air Pre | 283500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S DEEPAK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose fuel Supply for Wheel Dozer,Light Switch for Wheel Dozer,Hose Assembly for Wheel Dozer,Air Pre | 304759.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S AGARWAL BROTHERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose fuel Supply for Wheel Dozer,Light Switch for Wheel Dozer,Hose Assembly for Wheel Dozer,Air Pre | 335920.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S SAT TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose fuel Supply for Wheel Dozer,Light Switch for Wheel Dozer,Hose Assembly for Wheel Dozer,Air Pre | 405142.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S SHIVAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose fuel Supply for Wheel Dozer,Light Switch for Wheel Dozer,Hose Assembly for Wheel Dozer,Air Pre | 461400.00 | L5 |
| 6 | perfect enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Hose fuel Supply for Wheel Dozer,Light Switch for Wheel Dozer,Hose Assembly for Wheel Dozer,Air Pre | 809500.00 | L6 |