Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 3592 Rrc For Welding Inspection Onboard Ships Yard Crafts And Fd Ns
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/367051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - 3592 rrc for welding inspection onboard ships yard crafts and fdns
Read more
Nsry/com/112c2b/cid-3278/rrc for repairs/routines on deck machinery -in ships, yard crafts and fdns
Repairs/ routines on deck machinery in ships, yard crafts and fdns
Read moreNsry/com/112 (c) 2 (b)/rrc/repair rate contract for undertaking underwater hull works onboard in ships, yard crafts, fdns and auxiliary units
Repair rate contract for undertaking underwater hull works onboard in ships, yard crafts, fdns and auxiliary units
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - rrc for repair renewal of cabling onboard in ships yard crafts inc
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - rrc for repair renewal of cabling onboard in ships yard crafts inc
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - rrc for erection removal of staging onboard in ships yard crafts i
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - rrc for erection removal of staging onboard in ships yard crafts i
Read more
Nsry/com/112 (c) 2 (b)/rrc/repair rate contract for repair/ overhauling of bitzer make screw and reciprocating compressor onboard in ships, yard crafts and fdns
Repair rate contract for repair/ overhauling of bitzer make screw and reciprocating compressor onboard in ships, yard crafts and fdns
Read moreNsry/com/112 (c) 2 (b)/rrc/refurbishment of foundation alongwith stiffening works for in ships, yard crafts, fdns and allied units during ops/ refit
Refurbishment of foundation alongwith stiffening works for in ships, yard crafts, fdns and allied units during ops/ refit
Read moreNsry/com/112 (c) 2 (b)/rrc/repair rate contract for overhauling, rewinding of motors, transformer, fan and coils of in ships, yard crafts and fdns
Repair rate contract for overhauling, rewinding of motors, transformer, fan and coils of in ships, yard crafts and fdns
Read moreof your Industry type