Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Industrial Safety Gloves Leather And Cotton,Heat Resistant Gloves
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4435707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACME SAFETY WEARS LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Industrial Safety Gloves- Leather and Cotton | 29-01-2024 15:10:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S CHANDEL ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : Industrial Safety Gloves- Leather and Cotton | 17-01-2024 17:17:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : Industrial Safety Gloves- Leather and Cotton | 24-01-2024 16:40:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHANTA SALES CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : Industrial Safety Gloves- Leather and Cotton | 25-01-2024 16:54:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PUSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Industrial Safety Gloves- Leather and Cotton | 27-01-2024 18:33:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | RS ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Industrial Safety Gloves- Leather and Cotton | 21-01-2024 15:23:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Safety Umbrella | Make : NA Model : Industrial Safety Gloves- Leather and Cotton | 27-01-2024 13:03:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Industrial Safety Gloves - Leather and Cotton,Heat Resistant Gloves | 103000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Safety Umbrella | Item Categories : Industrial Safety Gloves - Leather and Cotton,Heat Resistant Gloves | 116100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Industrial Safety Gloves - Leather and Cotton,Heat Resistant Gloves | 275000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ACME SAFETY WEARS LIMITED | Item Categories : Industrial Safety Gloves - Leather and Cotton,Heat Resistant Gloves | 283250.00 | L4 |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreSupply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of cotton bags to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreIndustrial safety gloves - leather and cotton,industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton,cotton
Read more
Industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton,industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton,disposa
Read more
Industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton,industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton
Read more
Industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton,industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton
Read more
Industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton,industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton
Read more
Industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton,industrial safety gloves - leather and cotton
Read more
of your Industry type