Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Combat Colour L Fly,Arty Colour Red And Blue L Fly,Army Pattern New Combat Kanath 10 Mtr X 6 Feet,F
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3943681
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 12, 2023 03:25
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARIHANT ENTERPRISES - 18-09-2023 20:52:44 N/A Qualified
2 Krishna & Co. - 19-09-2023 19:32:11 N/A Qualified
3 Vinayak Enterprises - 18-09-2023 19:57:20 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Krishna & Co. Item Categories : Combat Colour L Fly,Arty Colour Red and Blue L Fly,Army Pattern New Combat Kanath 10 mtr X 6 feet,F 86210.00 L1
2 Vinayak Enterprises Item Categories : Combat Colour L Fly,Arty Colour Red and Blue L Fly,Army Pattern New Combat Kanath 10 mtr X 6 feet,F 94400.00 L2
3 ARIHANT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Combat Colour L Fly,Arty Colour Red and Blue L Fly,Army Pattern New Combat Kanath 10 mtr X 6 feet,F 107900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise