Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Kundasar Huzoorpur (O.D.R.) Road Km 1 To 9(500) 12 And 13(200) In Financial Year 2023 24. (With Hot Mix Plant) (Vidhan Sabha Payagpur)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Kundasar Huzoorpur (O.D.R.) Road Km 1 To 9(500) 12 And 13(200) In Financial Year 2023 24. (With Hot Mix Plant) (Vidhan Sabha Payagpur)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDPW_908323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
789/8 Kam/e_Tendering/2023-24 Dated 29-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 6.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1566843 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of kundasar huzoorpur (o.d.r.) road km.-1 to 9(500), 12 and 13(200) in financial year 2023-24. (with hot mix plant) (vidhan sabha-payagpur)
Renewal of kundasar huzoorpur (o.d.r.) road km.-1 to 9(500), 12 and 13(200) in financial year 2023-24. (with hot mix plant) (vidhan sabha-payagpur)
Read moreRenewal of kundasar huzoorpur (o.d.r.) road km. 1 to 9(500), 12 and 13(200) in financial year 2023-24 (with hot mix plant)(vidhan sabha-payagpur)
Renewal of kundasar huzoorpur (o.d.r.) road km. 1 to 9(500), 12 and 13(200) in financial year 2023-24 (with hot mix plant)(vidhan sabha-payagpur)
Read moreRenewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikauna (sh-157) road km.-42 to 51 in financial year 2023-24. (with hot mix plant)(vidhan sabha-payagpur)
Renewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikauna (sh-157) road km.-42 to 51 in financial year 2023-24. (with hot mix plant)(vidhan sabha-payagpur)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kundasar huzoorpur road (o.d.r.) ch. 0.00 to ch. 12.200 under rajya yojna in financial year 2023-24 (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Widening and strengthening of kundasar huzoorpur road (o.d.r.) ch. 0.00 to ch. 12.200 under rajya yojna in financial year 2023-24 (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Read moreSpecial repair of kundasar huzoorpur road km.-11 (625) in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha- payagpur)
Special repair of kundasar huzoorpur road km.-11 (625) in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha-payagpur)
Read morePatch repair of village roads in block huzoorpur in financial year 2023-24 (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Patch repair of village roads in block huzoorpur in financial year 2023-24 (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Read moreRenewal of bahraich railway feedar link road (o.d.r.) km.-1(689) in financial year 2025-26. (vidhan sabha- bahraich) (with hot mix plant)
Renewal of bahraich railway feedar link road (o.d.r.) km.-1(689) in financial year 2025-26. (vidhan sabha- bahraich) (with hot mix plant)
Read moreSpecial repair of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur eikauna sh 157 ke arjunpur chaurahe se gangwal visheshwarganj nethiya hote hue bfa odr road km13 150 in financial year 2025-26.vidhan sabha payagpur with hot mix plant
Special repair of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur eikauna sh 157 ke arjunpur chaurahe se gangwal visheshwarganj nethiya hote hue bfa odr road km13 150 in financial year 2025-26.vidhan sabha payagpur with hot mix plant
Read moreWidening and strengthening of payagpur-shivdaha road (o.d.r.) ch. 0.000 to 10.000 in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Widening and strengthening of payagpur-shivdaha road (o.d.r.) ch. 0.000 to 10.000 in financial year 2023-24. (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Read morePatch repair of odr/mdr/sh in block huzoorpur in financial year 2023-24 (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Patch repair of odr/mdr/sh in block huzoorpur in financial year 2023-24 (vidhan sabha payagpur)
Read moreof your Industry type