Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Rfp For Tramler (Sprocket) Repairs 🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Repair Of 2 Units Of Tramler (Sprocket) At Bhojudih Coal Washery, Santaldih, West Bengal. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 3, 2024, 5:00 Pm The Tender Fee Is Inr 3990. Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Technical And Financial Bids, Demonstrating Their Capability To Undertake The Repair Work As Per The Specifications Provided. Keywords: Repair, Tramler (Sprocket), Reclaimer, Bhojudih Coal Washery, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Rfp, Tender, Coal Mining Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 2 Nos. Tramler (Sprocket) Of Reclaimer Of Bhojudih Coal Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 2 Nos. Tramler (Sprocket) Of Reclaimer Of Bhojudih Coal Washery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_308768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCE/BJ/18(M)/24-25/010 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOJUDIH COAL WASHERY,SANTALDIH,WB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319950 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 824 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreReplacement/repairing of no.2 reclaimer platform at bhojudih coal washery.
Replacement/repairing of no.2 reclaimer platform at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/ maintenance of damaged portion of platform including base of platform of reclaimer no.1 at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing/ maintenance of damaged portion of platform including base of platform of reclaimer no.1 at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of reclaimer plough chain assembly with plough plate no. 1 reclaiming machine at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing/ replacement of reclaimer plough chain assembly with plough plate no. 1 reclaiming machine at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of reclaimer plough chain assembly with plough plate no. 1 reclaiming machine at bhojudih coal washery.
Repairing/ replacement of reclaimer plough chain assembly with plough plate no. 1 reclaiming machine at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/ maintenance of damaged portion of platform including base of platform of reclaimer no.1 at bhojudih coal washery
Repairing/ maintenance of damaged portion of platform including base of platform of reclaimer no.1 at bhojudih coal washery
Read moreof your Industry type