Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5254762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z TRADING COMPANY | Make : Cello/Dubblin Model : Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug Title : Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug | 22-08-2024 13:17:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AGRASEN SALE CORPORATION | Make : Dubblin Model : Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug, 220 mL Title : Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug | 26-08-2024 21:05:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | BUYBUY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : VRC AC Title : Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Modular type VRC AC | 17-09-2024 11:58:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | COOKMAN COOKING EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : CCEPL Title : Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug | 27-08-2024 11:58:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | CREATIVE OFFSET | Make : creative steel mugs Model : creative steel mug Title : Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug | 24-08-2024 15:16:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MITTAL GIFT HOUSE | Make : CELLO Model : CELLO MUG Title : CELLO MUG | 19-08-2024 19:35:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | PAVNEET ENTERPRISES | Make : CELLO Model : CELLO DURO COFFEE STYLE SMALL Title : STAINLESS STEEL DOUBLE WALLED MUG | 18-08-2024 20:27:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | PRADEEP FURNITURES | Make : CELLO / DUBBLIN etc Model : CELLO / DUBBLIN etc Title : Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug | 27-08-2024 11:21:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | THE LARA ENTERPRISES | Make : Dubblin Model : Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug Title : Double Walled Stainless Steel Coffee Mug | 12-08-2024 13:08:18 | MII | Qualified |
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreKbs commercial space-open space( coffee shop)
Kbs-coffee shop, area-100sq.ft, mlf rs.2,72,251, emd rs.1,66,119, license period 6 years
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProcurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type