Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consturction Of Concrete Road From Sukanta Ghosh Godwon To Sunil Ghosh Goyal Via Santinath Pal To Arup Pal Goyal At Bachhanari Out Of V Sfc Fund (Activity Code 98356095 Of 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Consturction Of Concrete Road From Sukanta Ghosh Godwon To Sunil Ghosh Goyal Via Santinath Pal To Arup Pal Goyal At Bachhanari Out Of V Sfc Fund&Amp#X0d
(Activity Code 98356095 Of 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_821602_4 |
|
Reference Number |
024/5th SFC/UnTied/Moloy-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BACHHANARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827771 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of black top road from the house of sunil ghosh to the brick field of bishu pal at gokulnagar,sansad no.x,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.45/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69375634
Construction of black top road from the house of sunil ghosh to the brick field of bishu pal at gokulnagar,sansad no.x,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.45/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69375634
Read moreRepairing of b.t. road from suvendu mondal to astik mondal house, haren dhara sunil ghosh house,lakhan sharma to fakir pal house, bidhan bauri to santi ray house at nabawaria,within ward no-32,under dmc area.
Repairing of b.t. road from suvendu mondal to astik mondal house, haren dhara sunil ghosh house,lakhan sharma to fakir pal house, bidhan bauri to santi ray house at nabawaria,within ward no-32,under dmc area.
Read moreConstruction of 9 nos leach pit with silt chamber 10hh at mandalganti near house of gurupada malik gour malik soumen santra sunil malik swapan pal prabir ghosh achintya majhi asta majhi basanta das under bhadur gp out of sbm and 15th fc fund
Construction of 9 nos leach pit with silt chamber 10hh at mandalganti near house of gurupada malik gour malik soumen santra sunil malik swapan pal prabir ghosh achintya majhi asta majhi basanta das under bhadur gp out of sbm and 15th fc fund
Read moreof your Industry type